Central Committee

Name Designation Institution Name and Address
Mr. Ramesh Silwal Chairman Golden Gate Int'l College, Oldbaneshwor
Mr. Yuvraj Sharma S.Vice Chairman Himalayan WhiteHouse Int'l College,Tinkune 
Mr.Nava Raj Pandey S.Vice Chairman Nobel Academy, Newbaneshwor
Mr.Bhesh Raj Pokharel Vice Chairman Merry Land HS School, Biratnagar
Mr.Tanka Raj Acharya Vice Chairman Medhavi College, Shankhamul
Mr.Jiwan Prakash Sharma Vice Chairman Canvas Intl College, Basundhara
Mr.Umesh Thapa Vice Chairman Trinity Int'l College, Dillibazar 
Mr.Rameshwor Aryal Vice Chairman KMC College, Bagbazar
Mr. Ishwor Pokharel Vice Chairman Adarsha HS School, Nepalgunj
Dr.Surendra Prasad Singh Vice Chairman Pentagon Intl College, Tinkune
Mr. Sher Bdr. Gurung Vice Chairman Little Step HS School, Pokhara
Dr.Swagat Shrestha Vice Chairman Kathmandu Valley College, Chhauni
Mr. CB Chand Vice Chairman Siddhartha HS School, Dhangadi
Dr. Binod Shah Vice Chairman National Academy HS School, Janakpurdham
Mr. Dharanidhar Adhikari Vice Chairman Everest Int'l HS School, Lahan
Er. Manish Singh Vice Chairman National Infotech, Birgunj
Mr.Lok Bdr. Bhandari G. Secretary Xavier Int'l College, Kalopoul
Mr.Kapil Regmi Secretary Kanjirowa National School, Koteshwor
Mr.Hari Lamichhane Secretary CCRC College, Koteshwor
Mr.Jaya Ram Khanal Secretary Medhavi College, Shankhamul
Mr.Ram Hari Silwal Secretary College of Business and Management, Dillibazar
Mr. Rishi Tiwari Secretary Pinnacle Academy HS School, Lagankhel 
Mr. Rajendra Adhikari Secretary Navodit Vidhyakunja HS School, Samakhusi
Mr.Dipendra Bhandari Secretary Morgan Int'l College, Basundhara 
Mr.Tirtha Pokharel Treasurer Caspian Valley College, Kumaripati
Mr.Dipak Rawat Joint-Treasurer Bal Bikas HS School, Gaidakot-2
Mr.Shankar Kiran Ghimire Member Deepshikha HS School, Dang
Dr. Khagendra Ojha Member Global College of Mgmt., Mid Baneshwor
Mr.Lok Nath Upadhyay Member New Horizon HS School, Butwal
Mr.Ganga Chaulagain Member Dharan HS School, Dharan, Sunsari
Mr.Jaya Bdr. Shrestha Member Jhapa Model Eng. HS School, Damak
Mr. Prem Pd. Bhattarai Member Manakamana HS School, Birtamode
Mr.Shankar Bhattarai Member Siksha Deep HS School, Biratnagar
Mr. Tribhuvan Kr. Bhatta Member Radiant HS School, Kanchanpur
Mr.Narayan Upadhaya Member Hearald Int'l College
Mr. Naresh Shrestha Member Prime Int'l College
Mr. Paras Shrestha Member White Field Int'l College
Mr. Krishna K.C. Member Pokhara Multimodel Campus
Mr. Ram Bdr. Adhikari Member Rising Star College of Management, Bafal
Dr. Bishnu Khanal Member Rainbow Int'l Boarding HS School, Dallu
Mr. K.R. Rai Member Enistein Academy HS School/College, Mahalaxmisthan
Mr. Birendra Jayana Member Supreme Academy HS School
Mr. Babu Sahev Yadav Member New Millenium College of Education
Mr. Bidya Man Rajbhandari Member Jaya Bageshwory HS School, Nepalgunj
Mr. Dhiraj Sharma Basyal Member Kumudini Eng.B.HS School
Mr. Lal Babu Yadav Member Om Int'l Academy, Birgunj
Mr. Basu Dev Pokharel Member Navajeewan Educatioal Academy (NEA), Samakhusi
Mrs. Chanda Thapa Member Shanti Nikunj HS School, Pokhara
Mrs. Radha Devi Shrestha Member Brillant Educational HS School, Chabahil
Mr. Yam Prasad Sharma Member Namuna HS B.School, Kushma
Mr. Arun Sharma Subedi Member Mount View HS School, Tulsipur
Dr. Damber Singh Air Member KIST College, Kamalpokhari
Mr. Rajeshwar Khanal Member Narayani Public HS School,Bharatpur-10
Mrs. Pranita Sharma Baral Member Patan NIST HS School
Mr. Sunil Shrestha Member COBASS HS School, Biratnagar-13